For sale Lots of High End Juniper routers M5 M7i M10i M320 T320 cards and more!!



  • We have a lot of high end Juniper  gear in stock- Here is list of some of the gear-

    Let me know if you need quotes for individual items or complete routers-

    ALL the inventory below is in STOCK- In our warehouse-  We offer a minimum 30 day warranty and can extend up to a year if needed.

    Contact me or Kurt  kurt@nwrusa.com  or chris@nwrusa.com

    I-1OC48-SON-SMSR 1-port SONETSDH OC-48STM16 Interface (PIC plus FPC) Single-Mode Short Reach Juniper 2 $4,995.00
    IB-OC192/SON-SR-2-E 1-port SONETSDH OC-192STM 64 Interface (PIC plus Enhanced FPC) SR2 optic Juniper 3 $9,295.00
    IB-OC192-SON-SR2 1-port SONET SDH OC-192 STM 64 Interface Juniper 5 $3,995.00
    IB-OC192/SON-SR2-E 1-port SONETSDH OC-192STM 64 Interface (PIC plus Enhanced FPC) Juniper 3 $9,295.00
    JXM-1V92-S 1port V.92 Mini Pluggable Interface Module Juniper 1 $190.00
    JXM-1SFP-S 1PORT SMALL FORM-FACTOR CPNT PLUGGABLE SFP MINI Juniper 1 $650.00
    JX-1DS3 JUNIPER J-SERIES Single Port DS3 Juniper 7 $1,995.00
    JX-1DS3-S JUNIPER J-SERIES Single Port DS3 Juniper 7 $1,995.00
    JX-1E3 JUNIPER J-SERIES JX-1E3 NEW IN BOX Single  PORT E3 PIM - SPARE New in the box HECI CLEI  IPUIA17 MTA Juniper 40 $3,500.00
    JX-1E3-S JUNIPER J-SERIES JX-1E-SNEW IN BOX Single  PORT E3 PIM - SPARE New in the box HECI CLEI  IPUIA17 MTA Juniper 40 $3,500.00
    JX-1E3-S JUNIPER J-SERIES Single  PORT E3 PIM - Ask about free Fedex 2 day INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING!! Email Kurt@nwrusa.com Juniper 1 $2,950.00
    JX-1E3 JUNIPER J-SERIES Single  PORT E3 PIM - SPARE Juniper 1 $2,995.00
    JX-CF-256M-S Juniper Networks Flash memory card 256 MB Juniper 5 $175.00
    JXU-6GE-SFP-S Juniper 6-port SFP Gigabit Ethernet Universal PIM Juniper 2 $1,595.00
    JXE-6GE-SFP-S 6-Port Gigabit Ethernet uPIM Juniper 1 $1,895.00
    JX-2FE-TX-S Juniper Dual port 10/100 Base PIM JX-2FE-TX-S Juniper 1 $395.00
    M10i M10i router with RE-400-768  FEB AC power Juniper 1 $11,995.00
    M10i-BASE-AC M10i router with RE-400-768  FEB AC power Juniper 1 $11,995.00
    M7iBASE-AC-2FETX USED Juniper M7i router w RE-400 E-FEB 1 AC Juniper 1 $6,995.00
    M7i-AC-2FE-US USED Juniper M7i router w RE-400 E-FEB 1 AC Juniper 1 $6,996.00
    M7iBASE-AC-2FETX- Juniper M7i router w RE-400 E-FEB 1 AC New open box Juniper 1 $7,995.00
    M7i-BASE-AC-1GE Juniper M7i router w RE-400 E-FEB 1 AC 1 port SFP  New open box Juniper 4 $8,895.00
    M7i-AC-2GE-ASM-US-B Juniper M7i M7i-AC-2GE-ASM-US-B RE-400 1 x AC 2 GE Ports Juniper 4 $11,995.00
    M7i-AC-2GE-ASM-US-B- Juniper M7i M7i-AC-2GE-ASM-US-B RE-400 1 x AC 2 GE Ports Juniper 2 $7,995.00
    M7i-BASE-AC-1GE- Juniper M7i router w RE-400 E-FEB 1 AC 1 port SFP AC Juniper 1 $6,295.00
    FEB-M7i-SVCS-S M7i Forwarding engine - Spare option with built-in Adaptive Services Juniper 3 $4,995.00
    M160 M160 Chassis 4 x SFM  1 x RE-333-768 20G HD MCS Dual DC Juniper 2 $5,995.00
    M160BASE-DC M160 Chassis 4 x SFM  1 x RE-333-768 20G HD MCS Dual DC Juniper 2 $5,995.00
    -600-2048 Routing Engine board with 600 MHZ Pentium III, 2048 MB DRAM Juniper 2 $2,595.00
    RE-2000-4096-S Routing engine with 2000MHz processor and 4GB memory Juniper 1 $6,795.00
    RE-S-2000-4096-S Routing engine with 2000MHz processor and 4GB memory Juniper 1 $6,795.00
    MEM-FEB-256-S JUNIPER NETWORKS OPTIONAL M10IM7I FORWARDING ENGINE NEW Juniper 12 $695.00
    MEM-RE-256-S Juniper 256Meg kits for  Juniper branded New Juniper 11 $695.00
    NS-IDP-100 Intrusion Detection and Prevention Appliance Juniper 1 $995.00
    NS-IDP-RCK IDP RAIL KIT 2 RAILS AND 4 BRACKETS Juniper 5 $145.00
    NS-SA-ACC-RCKMT-KIT-1U NS Rack Mounting HW SA-1000&3000 Juniper 2 $145.00
    NS-IDP-50 IDP 50 INTRUSION DETECTION AND PREVENTION APPLIANCE Juniper 1 $2,195.00
    NS-IDP-600F IDP 600F Intrusion Detection and Prevention Appliance Juniper 3 $6,995.00
    NS-IDP-1100F IDP 1100F INTRUSION DETECTION AND PREVENTION APPLIANCE Juniper 1 $12,995.00
    SA2500-4500-ACC-RKMT-1U secure access 2500/4500 rack mount kit - 1u Juniper 8 $150.00
    NS-SA-ACC-RCKMT-KIT-1U ns rack mounting hw sa-1000&3000 Juniper 2 $150.00
    NS-IDP-RCK Juniper IDP Rack mount kit Juniper 5 $150.00
    NS-5GT-001 Juniper Netscreen NS-5GT-001   Firewall Juniper 4 $129.00
    NS-5GT-101 Juniper  Netscreen 5GT Firewall  VPN Appliance Juniper 13 $175.00
    NS-5GT-005 JuniperNetscreen 5GT Firewall like new open box Juniper 1 $350.00
    NS-5GT-121 NS-5GT WIRELESS 802.11G PLUS US POWERCORD US ONLY W AV&D Juniper 1 $495.00
    NS-5GT-201 Juniper Netscreen NS-5GT-201 Extended VPN Firewall Juniper 8 $395.00
    NS-5XP-101 NETSCREEN 5XP ELITE UNLIMITED Juniper 12 $195.00
    NS-010-001 Netscreen 10  AC power like new open box Juniper 1 $595.00
    NS-010-003 Netscreen 10  AC power like new open box Juniper 1 $595.00
    NS-025-001- NetScreen firewall 25 4 port 10/100 refurb Juniper 1 $695.00
    NS-025-001 NetScreen 25 4 port 10/100 Like new in the box Juniper 2 $995.00
    NS-025-003 NetScreen 25 4 port 10/100 Like new in the box Juniper 2 $995.00
    NS-025-005 NetScreen 25 4 port 10/100 Like new in the box Juniper 2 $995.00
    NS-025-007 NetScreen 25 4 port 10/100 Like new in the box Juniper 2 $995.00
    NS-025B-001 NetScreen Baseline  4 port 10/100 Firewall Like new in  box Juniper 1 Call
    NS-050-001 NetScreen 50 Firewall VPN with AC cord  factory reset Juniper 3 $895.00
    NS-050-003 NetScreen 50 Firewall VPN with AC cord  factory reset Juniper 3 $895.00
    NS-050-005 NetScreen 50 Firewall VPN with AC cord  factory reset Juniper 3 $895.00
    NS-050-007 NetScreen 50 Firewall VPN with AC cord  factory reset Juniper 3 $895.00
    NS-204-001- Netscreen204 VPN Firewall with 4 FE AC power Juniper 1 $1,195.00
    NS-204-007 Netscreen204 VPN Firewall with 4 FE AC power Juniper 1 $1,295.00
    NS-208-001-DC Netscreen NS-208-001-DC VPN Firewall with   DC power New ugly box Juniper 2 $1,895.00
    NS-208-007 Netscreen NS-208-007-AC VPN Firewall with  AC power Juniper 1 $1,495.00
    NS-208-001 Netscreen NS-208-001-AC VPN Firewall with    AC power Juniper 2 $1,495.00
    NS-208B-001 NetScreen-208 Baseline AC power Juniper 1 $1,295.00
    NS-SYS-GBIC-MSX mini-GBIC transceiver - SX Juniper 10 $195.00
    NS-5200 Juniper Networks NS-5200 Security App  Chassis fan Dual AC No SPM or MGT Juniper 2 $4,995.00
    Netscreen-5400 Juniper Networks NetScreen 5400 - Security appliance 4 slot 3 x AC power Juniper 3 $5,995.00
    NS-5400 Juniper Networks NetScreen 5400 - Security appliance 4 slot 3 x AC power Juniper 3 $5,995.00
    NS-5000-2G24T- NetScreen 5000 2 GigE 24 10/100 Secure Port Module new rough box included gbics and cables Juniper 7 $7,995.00
    NS-5000-2G24T NetScreen 5000 2 GigE 24 10/100 Secure Port Module Juniper 5 $5,995.00
    NS-5000-8G NetScreen  5000 8 GigE Secure Port Module Juniper 10 $3,895.00
    NS-5000-MGT Netscreen  5000 Management Module Juniper 5 $3,995.00
    NS-5000-MGT2 NetScreen 5000 Management Module 2 Juniper 6 $5,995.00
    NS-5000-2XGE NetScreen 5000 2 10GigE Secure Port Module 2 (SPM) without transceivers list price $65,000.00 Juniper 1 $14,995.00
    NS-SYS-GBIC-MXSR XFP 10GigE Transceiver Short Range (SR) (300m) Juniper 2 $950.00
    NS-500ES-FE1-AC Netscreen 500ES Security Appliance with 1 x 10/100 and ac power Juniper 2 $5,995.00
    NS-500-FE2-AC NetScreen 500  with Dual 10/100 Modules and AC power Juniper 3 $3,500.00
    NS-500ES-FE2-AC Netscreen-500ES System 2  Dual-port 10/100 IO Mudules 2ac pwr Juniper 2 $3,500.00
    NS-500SP-GB2-AC NetScreen-500SP System 2 Dual-Port mini-GBIC SX IO modules 2 AC power supplies Juniper 1 $7,995.00
    NS-500-HF2 NetScreen-500 IO Module -dual port 10/100 Fast Ethernet Juniper 2 $590.00
    NS-500-HG1-SX NetScreen-500 IO Module - GBIC-SX (GBIC Gigabit Ethernet SX Transceiver Single Port) Juniper 30 $1,195.00
    NS-ISG-1000 Juniper NS-ISG-1000 Chassis with AC power new in box Juniper 1 $9,995.00
    NS-ISG-2000 NS-ISG-2000 Chassis with AC power Juniper 4 $4,995.00
    NS-ISG-2000-2SX NetScreen ISG IO Module Dula Port Mini GBIC-SX Juniper 3 $2,495.00
    NS-ISG-TX2 NetScreen 2-port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet  Module Juniper 2 $1,995.00
    NS-ISG-FE8 NS-ISG-2000-FE8 8 port card for the ISG Juniper 3 $1,495.00
    NS-ISG-SX2 NetScreen-ISG IO Module - Dual Port Mini GBIC-SX Juniper 1 $2,395.00
    NS-ISG-SX2- NetScreen-ISG IO Module - Dual Port Mini GBIC-SX Juniper 5 $1,595.00
    NS-ISG-TX4 NETSCREEN-ISG IO MODULE - 4 PORT MINI GBIC-TX (COPPER TRANSCEIVERS INCLUDED) Juniper 3 $3,895.00
    NS-ISG-SX4 NETSCREEN-ISG IO MODULE - 4 PORT MINI GBIC-SX(SX TRANSCEIVERS INCLUDED) Juniper 3 $3,995.00
    NS-ISG-GB4 NETSCREEN-ISG IO MODULE 4 Port MINI GBIC (No GBIC Installed) Juniper 1 $3,995.00
    NS-SYS-GBIC-MTX NS-SYS-GBIC-MTX Mini-GBIC Transceiver 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet Juniper 4 $350.00
    NS-RA-510 Netscreen     Remote Access 510 - VPN gateway Juniper 1 $2,400.00
    NS-SA-1020A NetScreen-SA-1020-Advanced   Juniper 1 $2,495.00
    NS-SA-5000A-UPG-CL-2PLUS NS-SA-5000-Advanced 2+ Unit Cluster Juniper 1 $9,995.00
    NS-SA-5020A NetScreen-SA-5020-Advanced for 100 Simultaneous Users Juniper 1 $6,500.00
    NS-SA-5040A-MP SA-5040-Advanced for 500 Simultaneous Users Juniper 1 $6,500.00
    RE-333-768 JUNIPER 333mhz Routing engine with 768MB RAM Juniper 2 $1,695.00
    M20BASE-AC JUNIPER M20 CHASSIS, SSB, RE-333-768, FAN,  2 X AC POWER SUPP Juniper 1 $4,295.00
    FPC-E M20/M40 Juniper Enhanced Flexible PIC Concentrator Juniper 8 $4,495.00
    M40E-FPC-S Flexible PIC Concentrator M40E-FPC-S Juniper 2 $1,995.00
    M40E-FPC1-EP A Enhanced Plus Flexible PIC Concentrator (for Type 1 PICs) Juniper 2 $4,995.00
    M40E-FPC2 M40E FLEXIBLE PIC CONCENTATOR (FOR TYPE 2 PICS) - ENHANCED Juniper 1 $995.00
    I-1OC48-SON-SMIR-E Enhanced 1-port SONET/SDH OC-48/STM-16 interface(PIC plus FPC) Juniper 2 $10,995.00
    P-1CHOC12-DS3-SMIR P-1CHOC12DS3-SMIR M20M40 1 port Chan OC12-DS3 PIC Juniper 1 $3,795.00
    P-1GE-SFP-QPP P-1GE-SFP-QPP 1PORT GBIT ENET IQ PIC IP71140HAA Juniper 1 $8,995.00
    P-4CHDS3-QPP P-4CHDS3-QPP M20/40 4PRT CHNZD DS3  750-005-635 Juniper 3 $12,995.00
    P-1GE-LX P-1GE-LX Single Port 1000Base Gigabit module LX Juniper 1 $1,900.00
    P-1GE-SX P-1GE-SX Single port 1000Base Gigabit module Juniper 2 $1,500.00
    P-1GE-SX-B P-1GE-SX-B Single port 1000Base Gig Module Juniper 7 $1,995.00
    P-4FE-TX P-4FE-TX Juniper 4-port 10/100B-TX module Juniper 2 $1,495.00
    P-1OC12-ATM2-SMIR P-1OC12-ATM2-SMF-IR  1PORT OC-12STM4 ATM2 IQ PIC  IP02C0CBAA Juniper 2 $8,995.00
    P-1OC12-ATM-MM   P-1OC12-ATM-MM 1-port ATM OC-12STM4 MM Juniper 6 $395.00
    P-1OC12-ATM-SMIR   P-1OC12-ATM-SMIR  1-port ATM OC-12STM4   Juniper 5 $1,995.00
    P-1OC12-SON-SMIR P-1OC12-SON-SMIR 1 port POS OC-12STM4  IR Juniper 9 $1,495.00
    P-2MCDS3 P-2MCDS3 2 port Mulitchannel DS3 card for the M20 Juniper 17 $895.00
    P-4CHDS3 P-4CHDS3 Juniper 34 $795.00
    P-4DS3   P-4DS3  4 port DS3 PIC Juniper 50 $195.00
    P-4DS3-ATM P-4DS3-ATM Juniper 26 $395.00
    P-4E1-RJ48   P-4E1-RJ48 4 Port T1 PIC Juniper 13 $295.00
    P-4E3-ATM   P-4E3-ATM 4 port ATM E3 PIC for M40 Juniper 24 $995.00
    P-4OC3-SON-MM   P-4OC3-SON-MM 4 port SONETSDH OC3STM1 MM Juniper 5 $795.00
    P-4OC3-SON-SMIR P-4OC3-SON-SMIR 4 port Sonet SDH OC3STM1 SMIR Juniper 8 $800.00
    P-4T1-RJ48 P-4T1-RJ48 4 Port T1 PIC Juniper 40 $195.00
    P-AS P-AS M20  Adapive Service Mode Juniper 18 $995.00
    P-LS-128 M20/M40 Link Services PIC, 128 ML bundles Juniper 1 $6,590.00
    PB-8GE-TYPE2-SFP-IQ2 SPI 8PORT TYPE2 GIGABIT ENET IQ2 PIC Juniper 1 $15,995.00
    PB-AS2 PB-AS2 or PB-ASII  adaptive service module II Juniper 10 $4,195.00
    PB-ASII PB-AS2 or PB-ASII  adaptive service module II Juniper 10 $4,195.00
    PB-1CHOC3-SMIR-QPP PIC  1-Port Channelized OC3 (down to DS0) IQ, SM, IR Juniper 9 $7,000.00
    PB-1CHOC12DS3-SMIR   PB-1CHOC12DS3-SMIR 1 Port Channelized OC12 to DS3 Juniper 16 $2,500.00
    PB-1CHOC12SMIR-QPP PB-1CHOC12SMIR-QPP Chann OC12 SM  for M320/T320/T640 Juniper 1 $17,995.00
    PB-1GE-SFP PB-1GE-SFP 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet PIC (Requires a pluggable SFP Optics Mod) Juniper 2 $6,995.00
    PB-1GE-SX-B PB-1GE-SX-B 1-PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET PIC SX OPTICS B Juniper 1 $2,000.00
    PB-1GE-SX-B PB-1GE-SX-B 1-PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET PIC SX OPTICS B NEW OPEN BOX Juniper 6 $4,995.00
    PB-1OC12-ATM-MM   PB-1OC12-ATM-MM 1-port ATM OC-12STM4 MM Juniper 85 $195.00
    PB-1OC12-ATM-SMIR PB-1OC12-ATM-SMIR  1 port ATM OC-12STM4 SMIR Juniper 1 $1,995.00
    PB-1OC12-SON-SMIR PB-1OC12-SON-SMIR 1 port SONETSDH OC12STM4 PIC SM IR Juniper 8 $2,495.00
    PB-1OC48-SON-SMSR PB-1OC48-SON-SMSR 1-port SONETSDH OC-48STM16 PIC SM SR Juniper 15 $1,995.00
    PB-2GE-SX PB-2GE-SX 2 port Gigabit Ethernet PIC M160 Juniper 1 $3,995.00
    PB-2OC3-ATM-MM PB-2OC3-ATM-MM 2-Port ATM OC-3STM1 PIC MM Juniper 4 $995.00
    PB-2OC3-ATM-SMIR PB-2OC3-ATM-SMIR PIC 2-Port ATM OC-3 M40e M160 Juniper 2 $1,895.00
    PB-4CHDS3 4 Port Channelized DS3 for M160 Juniper 3 $495.00
    PB-4DS3-ATM PB-4DS4-ATM Juniper 2 $1,495.00
    PB-4DS3-ATM2 PB-4DS3-ATM2 4 PORT DS3   M160 IPU3ABBHAA Juniper 1 $7,995.00
    PB-4E1-RJ48   PB-4E1-RJ48 4 Port E1 PIC Juniper 16 $195.00
    PB-4E3-ATM PB-4E3-ATM 4 port ATM E3 PIC for M160 Juniper 8 $3,995.00
    PB-4GE-SX PB-4GE-SX 4 port Gigabit Ethernet PIC  M160 New open box Juniper 1 $5,995.00
    PB-4GE-SX- PB-4GE-SX 4 port Gigabit Ethernet PIC  M160 Juniper 2 $3,295.00
    PB-4OC12-SON-SMIR PB-4OC12-SON-SMIR  4 port SONETSDH OC12STM4 PIC SM IR Juniper 7 $6,995.00
    PB-12FE-TX PB-12FE-TX  12PORT 10/100TX ETHERNET PIC   Juniper 2 $5,995.00
    PB-4T1-RJ48 PB-4T1-RJ48 4 Port T1 PIC Juniper 18 $1,995.00
    PE-LS-32 Juniper Link Services 32 module   Juniper 1 $2,495.00
    PE-12FE-TX Juniper 12-PORT 10/100TX ETHERNET PIC wcable Juniper 6 $3,495.00
    PE-1GE-SFP Juniper PE-1GE-SFP 1-port GB Ethnt PIC Requires SFP Optics Module new pull Juniper 5 $4,500.00
    PE-1GE-LH 1 Port Gigiabit Ethernet PIC LH Optics Juniper 1 $4,995.00
    PE-1GE-SX PE-1GE-SX- Single port 1000Base SX Juniper 1 $2,900.00
    PE-1GE-SX-B PE-1GE-SX-B Single port 1000Base SX-“B” new open box Juniper 3 $4,995.00
    PE-1GE-SX-B- PE-1GE-SX-B Single port 1000Base SX-“B”  Refurb Juniper 5 $2,195.00
    PE-4DS3-ATM2 PE-4DS3-ATM2 4-port DS3 ATM2 IQ PIC Juniper 2 $8,995.00
    PE-1OC12-SON-SMIR- PE-1OC12-SON-SMIR single port OC12 Single Mode refurb Juniper 2 $3,995.00
    PE-1OC12-SON-SMIR PE-1OC12-SON-SMIR New in the box  single port OC12 Single Mode Juniper 1 $5,495.00
    PE-1OC12-SON-MM PE-1OC12-SON-MM for the M5 M10 M7i M10i Juniper 12 $595.00
    PE-1OC12-ATM-SMIR PE-1OC12-ATM-SMIR M5 M10 Single port OC12 ATM Single mode Juniper 2 $1,500.00
    PE-2OC3-ATM-SMIR PE-2OC3-ATM-SMIR Juniper 2 $2,995.00
    PE-2E3-ATM2 2-port E3 ATM2 IQ PIC (ships with cable) New in box Juniper 1 $4,995.00
    PE-4FE-TX Juniper PE-4FE-TX for 4port 10/100 TX for the M7i M10i Juniper 7 $1,295.00
    PD-1OC768-SON-SR-A 1-Port SONET/SDH OC-768C/STM-256 PIC, SM, SR, T-Series Juniper 1 $61,895.00
    P-ML-128 JUNIPER MULTILINK SERVICES 128-BUNDLE FOR M20M40 list price $60000.00 Juniper 1 $5,995.00
    PW1000 Juniper unisphere PW-1110 PW1000 ASSY  ERX 700 BRAS 140-00022 AC to DC rect.  115 AC to 48VDC Sorensen Model DCS60-18EM1M60 Juniper 2 $1,095.00
    PW-1100 Juniper unisphere PW-1110 PW1000 ASSY  ERX 700 BRAS 140-00022 AC to DC rect.  115 AC to 48VDC Sorensen Model DCS60-18EM1M60 Juniper 6 $1,095.00
    PWR-G10-AC-S Power Module Juniper 1 $1,995.00
    PWR-M40-AC-S Juniper M40 AC power supply Juniper 2 $2,495.00
    PWR-M40-DC-S Juniper M40 DC power supply Juniper 2 $495.00
    M5BASE-DC JUNIPER M5 BASE Chassis RE-333-256  DC POWER Juniper 1 $3,895.00
    M5BASE-AC Juniper M5 BASE Chassis RE-333-256  AC POWER Juniper 1 $3,395.00
    M5BASE-AC-E Juniper M5 BASE CHASSIS  RE333-768  ENHANCED  AC power   Juniper 2 $4,895.00
    RE-400-256-BB Routing Engine 400 MHz Processor 256MB DRAM 20GB HD Juniper 3 $1,795.00
    RE-400-256-R Routing Engine 400 MHz Processor 256MB DRAM 20GB HD Juniper 3 $1,795.00
    RE-400-256-S Routing Engine 400 MHz Processor 256MB DRAM 20GB HD Juniper 2 $1,795.00
    RE-400-768-S Routing Engine 400 MHz Processor 256MB DRAM 20GB HD Juniper 7 $2,295.00
    SA-1000 Juniper Networks SSL-VPN AC power Juniper 1 $1,495.00
    SCB-E-M40 Enhanced M40 SCB with Internet Processor II Juniper 1 $895.00
    SCE1-IOA C2100 unisphere Juniper 2 $495.00
    SCG-T320 T320 SCG Juniper 1 $1,995.00
    SFM-M160-S M160 Switch Fabric Module  CF  with IP II Juniper 5 $495.00
    SFP-1GE-SX SFP-GE-SX Single port 1000Base SX SFP Juniper branded Juniper 7 $245.00
    SFP-1GE-T SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE 1000B T Juniper branded New pulls Juniper 10 $495.00
    EX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper networks EX-SFP-1GE-SX  1000base-sx gigabit  Real Juniper Juniper 24 $275.00
    EX-UM-4SFP Juniper 4PORT EX4200 & EX3200 1G SFP4PORT EX4200 & EX3200 1G SFP   Juniper 7 $375.00
    XENPAK-1XGE-SR 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module  Juniper Branded 740-012045 Rev 01 Juniper 1 $1,495.00
    EX-XFP-10GE-ER XFP 10GBASE-ER TRANS ETHERNET PERP OPTICS MOD 1550NM FOR 40KM 10 Juniper 2 $4,995.00
    SIB-S T320 SIB  (Switch Interconncet Board T320) Juniper 1 $4,000.00
    740-003894 Juniper 256Meg Memory   Juniper 10 $295.00
    SMX-DMX2-OP1 IOA DXM2- IOA card Juniper 3 $995.00
    SSG-PS-DC Juniper SSG DC power supply Juniper 2 $395.00
    SSG-20-SH-W-US SSG 20 W/2 PORT MINI-PIM SLOTS wireless Juniper 1 $795.00
    SSG-20-SH SSG20 with 256 MB Memory, 2-port Mini-PIM slots Juniper 1 $495.00
    SSG-320M-SH Juniper SSG-320M-SH  secure serv gateway 320 system high mem 1gb Juniper 2 $2,795.00
    SSG-320M-SH- Juniper SSG-320M-SH   secure serv gateway 320 system high mem 1gb Juniper 1 $2,295.00
    SSG-520-AC   SSG-520-AC power supply Juniper 3 $450.00
    CRYPTO PIC SSG-550 CRYPTO PIC Juniper 3 $395.00
    J4350-FAN Juniper J4350 Fan Assembly Juniper 1 $275.00
    SSG-520-FAN Juniper 520 Fan tray Assembly Juniper 1 $295.00
    SSG-550-FAN Junper 550 Fan tray Assembly Juniper $295.00
    SSG-520 Juniper SSG-520 Secure Services Gateway 520 Advanced Juniper 3 $1,895.00
    SSG-520-001 Juniper SSG-520-001 Secure Services Gateway 520 Advanced Lic Like new in box Juniper 3 $1,895.00
    SSG-520-001- Juniper SSG-520-001 Secure Services Gateway 520 Advanced Lic   Juniper 3 $1,895.00
    SSG-520M-SH Juniper SSG 520M Security Appliance  Like new open box Juniper 3 $3,495.00
    SSG-520M-SH- Juniper SSG 520M Security Appliance   refurb juniper 2 $2,695.00
    SSG-550-001 Juniper  Netscreen 550 Secure Services Gateway Firewall  VPN Appliance Juniper 2 $1,695.00
    M320-FPC2 M320 Enhanced II Flexible PIC Concentrator (accepts Type 2 PICs) Juniper 1 $8,995.00
    M320-FPC1 M320 Flexible PIC Concentraotr Type 1 Juniper 3 $9,995.00
    T320-FPC2 T320 Flexible PIC Concentrator (accepts M160 FPC2 PIC Juniper 2 $4,995.00
    M320-BASE-DC (2) RE-1600-2048, (2) CB-M-BB, (4) SIB-M-BB, (4) PWR-M-DC-S call for details Juniper 1 $33,995.00
    T640-FPC3-E2 T640 ENHANCED II FLEXIBLE PIC CONCENTRATOR ACCEPTS TYPE 3 PICS  750-013561 Juniper 1 $24,995.00
    T3-F ERS 1400700 T3-F module Juniper 1 $2,995.00
    M160-FPC1 M160 Flexible PIC Concentrator Juniper 4 $1,595.00
    M160-FPC2 M160  High-Bandwidth Flexible PIC Concentrator New Juniper 3 $3,995.00
    M160-FPC2- M160  High-Bandwidth Flexible PIC Concentrator Juniper 5 $1,195.00
    GGSN-U GGSN-U JuniperEricsson Juniper 1 $3,895.00
    P-GGSN-C P-GGSN-C JuniperEricsson Juniper 1 $3,895.00
    P-GGSN-U P-GGSN-U JuniperEricsson Juniper 1 $3,895.00
    Netscreen-1000 Netscreen 1000 w2 proc AUX and switch no software Juniper 1 $4,995.00

    Chris  Blackburn
    NW Remarketing Inc
    360 Belmont St.  NE
    Salem OR 97301
    USA

    (503) 391-8191  Ext 111
    (503) 551-7481 CELL
    (503) 375-8470 FAX

    sales@nwrusa.com mailto:sales@nwrusa.comIM=  chris nwr

    www.NWRUSA.com</mailto:sales@nwrusa.com>



  • Wow, so much!!


 

32
Online

38.4k
Users

12.7k
Topics

44.5k
Posts